De volgende clubs zijn lid van de RBB:

Sorteren op: Speeldag Jeugdafdeling Ja/Nee


Vereniging
Contactpersoon
Telefoon

Speeldag1
Speeldag2

Tijdstip1
Aanvang

Tijdstip
Einde

Postadres
Emailadres

Jeugd
afdeling
Ja/Nee

Speelhal
Plaats

Internetadres

BC 80
Gladys Breeveld
06-44226315
Zaterdag
10:30
12:30
Leeghwaterstraat 64
4827 NL Breda
gbreeveld@hotmail.com
Nee Racketcentrum
Breda
BC De Hooimeppers
Gert van Beusekom
076-5656955
Maandag
20:00
22:00
Iependreef 5
4851 BV Ulvenhout
secretaris@hooimeppers.nl
Nee Sporthal De Huif
Bavel
www.hooimeppers.nl
BC HaaBee '81
Marian de Koster
076-5411214
Donderdag
20:00
22:30
Petronella Moenstraat 25
4822 VG Breda
maaikedk.1@kpnmail.nl
Nee Gymzaal Olympia
Breda
www.haabee81.nl
BC Intermatjan
dhr. Selwin Umar
06-28820753
Maandag
20:00
22:00
Smutstraat 49
4818 EC Breda
selwinumar@live.nl
Nee Racketcentrum
Breda
BC Nivo
Richard Stallen
Maandag
19:00
23:00
Abdijstraat 182
4816 JC Breda
secretaris@bcnivo.nl
Nee Racketcentrum
Breda
www.bcnivo.nl
BC Princenhage
Annette Pieters
06-50854654
Maandag
19:15 (Jgd)
20.15 (Sen)
20:15 (Jgd)
22.45 (Sen)
Graaf Engelbertlaan 7c
4837 AA Breda
secretaris@bcprincenhage.nl
Ja De Doelen
Breda
www.bcprincenhage.nl
BC Racketswingers
Brenda Rus
06-81 59 54 19
Vrijdag
19:30 (Jgd)
20:00 (Sen)
20:30 (Jgd)
22:00 (Sen)


Brenda_rus@hotmail.com
Ja Racketcentrum
Breda
www.racketswingers.nl
BC Sam Sam
Saskia Smidt-van Veggel
076-5220826
Woensdag
20:45
22:15


smidtvanveggel@hetnet.nl
Nee Sporthal Noorderlicht
Breda
BC Saturnus
Mirella Schukmann
maandag
18.30(Jun)
20.00(Sen)
20.30(Jun)
22.30(Sen)


secretaris@bcsaturnus.nl
Ja Sporthal Het Turfschip
Etten-Leur
www.bcsaturnus.nl
BC Smash
Yvonne de Jagher
+3249 43 22 685
Dinsdag
20.30
22.30
Parkstraat 31
2381 Weelde (B)
smashbaarle@hotmail.com
Nee Sporthotel Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
www.smashbaarle.nl
BC To The Point (TTP)
Angelique Leemans
06-44138839
Dinsdag
20:15
22:45
St Josephstraat 33
4847 SC Teteringen
bc_ttp@hotmail.com
Nee Sportcentrum
Teteringen
www.badmintonclubtothepoint.nl
BC Woodpecker
Mathieu Veurman
076-5425235
Donderdag
18:30 (Jgd)
20:30 (Sen)
20:30 (Jgd)
23:00 (Sen)
Waterviolier 82
4823 MA Breda
secretariaat@bcwoodpecker.nl
Ja Sporthal Ganzerik
Breda
www.bcwoodpecker.nl
BV De Pluimbal
Wouter Hollemans
06-50226536
Ma & vrij
Vrijdag
20:00(Sen)
19:00(Jun)
22:00(Sen)
20:30(Jun)
't Walletje 13
4791 AB Klundert
info@pluimbal.nl
Ja Sporthal de Niervaert
Klundert
www.pluimbal.nl
BV Mash
Dirk Bellaard
06-24772976
zaterdag
Woensdag
09:30 (Jun)
20:15 (Sen)
10:30 (Jun)
23:30 (Sen)
Strijenlaan 23
4931 HE Geertruidenberg
info@bvmash.nl
Ja Sporthal Dongemond & Parkzicht
Raamsdonksveer
www.bvmash.nl
RV Peona
Ton van Geel
0162-514708
Dinsdag
20:00/20.30
22:30
Benraatshoef 129
4941 TE Raamsdonksveer
van.geel@casema.nl
Nee Sporthal Dongemond
Raamsdonksveer
SV Fier
SV Fier tav. secretaris
06-2935656
Woensdag
18:00 (Jgd)
20:30 (Sen)
19:00 (Jgd)
23:00 (Sen)
Postbus 9544
4801 LM Breda
info@svfier.nl / jjjonk@kpnmail.nl
Ja Sporthal De Doelen
Breda
www.svfier.nl